Is Artisano Creamy Tomato & Bacon Pasta 800g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pasta (56%) (Water, Durum Wheat Semolina, Canola Oil), Diced Tomato (19%) (Tomato, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (330), Mineral Salt (509)), Smoked Bacon (4%) (Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250)), Onion, Cream (3.5%) (Milk), Water, Tomato Paste (2.5%), Milk, Celery, Thickener (1422), Canola Oil, Garlic, Sugar, Herbs & Spices (including Basil & Oregano), Salt.

Check Artisano Creamy Tomato & Bacon Pasta 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisano Creamy Tomato & Bacon Pasta 800g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch