Is Artisanology Truffle Hot Sauce 100mL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli, Tomato, Vinegar, Canola Oil, Onion, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Salt, Truffle Aroma (1.5%), Truffle (1%), Vegetable Gum.

Check Artisanology Truffle Hot Sauce 100mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisanology Truffle Hot Sauce 100mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep