Is Artisian Lettuce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Leaf Lettuce, Green Leaf Lettuce

Check Artisian Lettuce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisian Lettuce is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing