Is Artizano Wafers Creamy Choco Oat Free?

Ingredients
filling 72% [sugar, palm fat, fat reduced cocoa powder, chocolate powder 3% (sugar, cocoa mass, fat reduced cocoa powder, vegetable fat: palm, shea, emulsifier: soya lecithin, flavour), corn starch, flavouring], wafer 28% (wheat flour, palm fat, emulsifier: soya lecithin, raising agent: sodium carbonates, salt), may contain milk, peanut and nuts
Check Artizano Wafers Creamy Choco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artizano Wafers Creamy Choco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet


