Is Arto Life Water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Demineralized Treated Water, Magnesium Sulfate, Potassium Bicarbonate, Ozone

Check Arto Life Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arto Life Water is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep