Is Arugula Spinach Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arugula, Organic Baby Spinach

Check Arugula Spinach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arugula Spinach is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSide Dish