Is Arugula Spinach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Arugula, Organic Baby Spinach
Check Arugula Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arugula Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arugula Spinach is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSide Dish


