Is Aruj 100% Thai Long Grain Jasmine Rice, 20 Lbs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
THAI LONG GRAIN JASMINE RICE
Check Aruj 100% Thai Long Grain Jasmine Rice, 20 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aruj 100% Thai Long Grain Jasmine Rice, 20 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried, Granule
Flavor
FloralNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


