Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aruj Organic Basmati White Rice - Naturally Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Basmati Rice, Refined Canola Oil.

Check Aruj Organic Basmati White Rice - Naturally against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aruj Organic Basmati White Rice - Naturally is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Egg Free? Aruj Organic Basmati White Rice - Naturally | Spoonful