Is Aruj Organic Jasmine Rice - Naturally Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC JASMINE RICE

Check Aruj Organic Jasmine Rice - Naturally against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aruj Organic Jasmine Rice - Naturally is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
FloralNuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry