Is Arvinda's Curry Powder Premium Spice Blends For Indian Cooking Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (mustard Seeds).
Check Arvinda's Curry Powder Premium Spice Blends For Indian Cooking against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arvinda's Curry Powder Premium Spice Blends For Indian Cooking in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


