Is As Seen On Pink Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dragon, Fruit Puree, Cando Oil, Coconut Cream, Water, Sugar, Distilled White Vinegar, Garlic, Maltodextrin, Parch Flavor (maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Spices, Contains 0.5 Percent Or Less Of: Xanthan Gum, Colored With Titanium Dioxide, Preserved With Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, And Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains: Coconut.
Check As Seen On Pink Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open As Seen On Pink Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


