Is Asahi Calpis Chewy Candy 10 Pieces 52g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Syrup, Sugar, Palmol, Maltodextrin, Acidulant, Emulsifier, Aroma, Substitutes (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)

Check Asahi Calpis Chewy Candy 10 Pieces 52g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Asahi Calpis Chewy Candy 10 Pieces 52g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go