Is Asahi Calpis Chewy Candy 10 Pieces 52g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Syrup, Sugar, Palmol, Maltodextrin, Acidulant, Emulsifier, Aroma, Substitutes (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Asahi Calpis Chewy Candy 10 Pieces 52g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asahi Calpis Chewy Candy 10 Pieces 52g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Asahi Calpis Chewy Candy 10 Pieces 52g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


