Is Asahi Calpis - Original Flavour Concentrated Drink (Dilute 15 Cups/150ml) 470ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Flavoring, Soybean, Polysaccharide
Check Asahi Calpis - Original Flavour Concentrated Drink (Dilute 15 Cups/150ml) 470ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asahi Calpis - Original Flavour Concentrated Drink (Dilute 15 Cups/150ml) 470ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Asahi Calpis - Original Flavour Concentrated Drink (Dilute 15 Cups/150ml) 470ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


