Is Asahi Mintia Breeze Lemon Lime Dress Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (sorbitol, aspartame/L-phenylalanine compound, acesulfame K), flavoring, fine silicon dioxide, sucrose esters, coloring agents (safflower yellow, gardenia), green tea extract, (contains gelatin)

Check Asahi Mintia Breeze Lemon Lime Dress against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go