Is Asahi Super Dry 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Corn Grits, Hops, Corn Starch, Natural Flavours
Check Asahi Super Dry 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asahi Super Dry 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Asahi Super Dry 0.0% Alcohol Free Beer is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


