Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Asamai Premium Rice For Sushi Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milled Rice.

Check Asamai Premium Rice For Sushi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Asamai Premium Rice For Sushi | Spoonful