Is Ascent Clear Protein Isolate 100% Whey Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (color), Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Ascent Clear Protein Isolate 100% Whey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ascent Clear Protein Isolate 100% Whey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
FitCrunch Whey Protein Baked Bar, Chocolate Peanut Butter
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
About this product
Supplement · Powder


