Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ascent Native Fuel Vanilla Bean Whey Protein Powder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate Blend (Native Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract.

Check Ascent Native Fuel Vanilla Bean Whey Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Oat Free? Ascent Native Fuel Vanilla Bean Whey Protein Powder | Spoonful