Is Ascent Native Fuel Whey Chocolate Peanut Butter Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate Blend (native Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Peanuts, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains Milk And Peanuts.
Check Ascent Native Fuel Whey Chocolate Peanut Butter Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ascent Native Fuel Whey Chocolate Peanut Butter Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


