Is ASDA 1 Cal Olive Oil Cooking Spray 190ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil (53%), Water, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check ASDA 1 Cal Olive Oil Cooking Spray 190ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep