Is ASDA 10 Dutch Gouda Sliced 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gouda Cheese (Pasteurised Milk)

Check ASDA 10 Dutch Gouda Sliced 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 10 Dutch Gouda Sliced 250g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch