Is ASDA Crunchy Peanut Butter 340g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peanuts
Check ASDA Crunchy Peanut Butter 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Crunchy Peanut Butter 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Crunchy Peanut Butter 340g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


