Is ASDA 100% Pure Pink Grapefruit Juice Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pink Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate
Check ASDA 100% Pure Pink Grapefruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 100% Pure Pink Grapefruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA 100% Pure Pink Grapefruit Juice is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTartBitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


