Is ASDA 12 Classico Crunchy Taco Shells 158g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cornflour, Sunflower Oil, Stabiliser (Guar Gum)
Check ASDA 12 Classico Crunchy Taco Shells 158g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 12 Classico Crunchy Taco Shells 158g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA 12 Classico Crunchy Taco Shells 158g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch


