Is ASDA 12 Rainbow Candy Canes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring, Water, Plant Extracts [Spirulina, Apple, Pumpkin], Colours (Carotenes, Curcumin, Beetroot Red)

Check ASDA 12 Rainbow Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 12 Rainbow Candy Canes is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping