Is ASDA 2 Cheese Omelettes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurised Whole Egg (60%), Whole Milk, Mature Cheddar Cheese (Milk) (15%), Rapeseed Oil, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), White Pepper .
Check ASDA 2 Cheese Omelettes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 2 Cheese Omelettes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA 2 Cheese Omelettes is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingOn The Go


