Is ASDA 2 Flaky Cod Fillets 260g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod (Gadus morhua) (Fish)

Check ASDA 2 Flaky Cod Fillets 260g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 2 Flaky Cod Fillets 260g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling