Is ASDA 2 Lemon & Parsley Yellowfin Sole Fillets Skinless & Boneless 250g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yellowfin Sole (Limanda aspera) (Fish) (80%), Rapeseed Oil, Wheat Flour, Maize Flour, Wheat Starch, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Lemon Oil, Dried Parsley, Yeast
Check ASDA 2 Lemon & Parsley Yellowfin Sole Fillets Skinless & Boneless 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 2 Lemon & Parsley Yellowfin Sole Fillets Skinless & Boneless 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Seafood · Piece


