Is ASDA 2 Salmon Fillets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) .

Check ASDA 2 Salmon Fillets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 2 Salmon Fillets is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
OilySoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad
Egg Free? ASDA 2 Salmon Fillets | Spoonful