Is ASDA 2 Flaky Smoked Cod Fillets 230g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cod (Gadus morhua) (Fish) (98%), Water, Salt, Colours (Curcumin, Paprika Extract)

Check ASDA 2 Flaky Smoked Cod Fillets 230g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 2 Flaky Smoked Cod Fillets 230g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seafood · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishGrilling