Is ASDA 2 Tuna Steaks 280g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (Thunnus albacares) (Fish)

Check ASDA 2 Tuna Steaks 280g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? ASDA 2 Tuna Steaks 280g | Spoonful