Is ASDA 20 Bed Time Camomile & Passion Flower with Spiced Apple Tea Bags 30g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Passion Flower Herb (35%), Apples (15%), Camomile (14%), Flavouring, Cinnamon, Cloves, Cardamom
Check ASDA 20 Bed Time Camomile & Passion Flower with Spiced Apple Tea Bags 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 20 Bed Time Camomile & Passion Flower with Spiced Apple Tea Bags 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FloralFruitySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


