Is ASDA 20 Immune Blueberry & Orange with Manuka Honey Tea Bags 40g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Hibiscus, Rosehips, Apple Pomace, Apples, Flavouring, Chamomile, Orange Peel (2%), Dandelion Herb, Vitamin C, Blueberries (1%), Dried Stevia Leaves, Manuka Honey (1%)
Check ASDA 20 Immune Blueberry & Orange with Manuka Honey Tea Bags 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 20 Immune Blueberry & Orange with Manuka Honey Tea Bags 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried


