Is ASDA 20 Thick Irish Recipe Pork Sausages 907g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork (56%), Water, Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Pork Rind, Pork Fat, Salt, Dextrose, Emulsifier (Diphosphates), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Coriander Extract, Nutmeg Extract, Sage Extract, Mace, Sage, White Pepper, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Nutmeg, Sausage Casing [Beef Protein, Cellulose]
Check ASDA 20 Thick Irish Recipe Pork Sausages 907g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 20 Thick Irish Recipe Pork Sausages 907g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


