Is ASDA 3 Blade Razor Refill Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Styrene/Butadiene Copolymer, PEG-160M, PEG-9M, PEG-400/1, 4-Butanediol/SMDI Copolymer, Ethylene Distearamide, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Glycol Montanate, Octadecyl Di-t-Butyl-4- Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, CI 77007, CI 73915, CI 73900

Check ASDA 3 Blade Razor Refill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown