Is ASDA 3 Blade Razor Refill Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Styrene/Butadiene Copolymer, PEG-160M, PEG-9M, PEG-400/1, 4-Butanediol/SMDI Copolymer, Ethylene Distearamide, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Glycol Montanate, Octadecyl Di-t-Butyl-4- Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, CI 77007, CI 73915, CI 73900
Check ASDA 3 Blade Razor Refill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 3 Blade Razor Refill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown


