Is ASDA 3 Blade Razor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Styrene/Butadiene Copolymer, PEG-160M, PEG-9M, PEG-400/1,4-Butanediol/SMDI Copolymer, Ethylene Distearamide, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Tocopheryl Acetate, Glycol Montanate, Octadecyl Di-T-Butyl-4-Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, CI 77007, CI 73915, CI 73900
Check ASDA 3 Blade Razor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 3 Blade Razor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


