Is ASDA 30% Less Fat Mature Cheddar Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mature Reduced Fat Firm Cheese (From Milk)

Check ASDA 30% Less Fat Mature Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 30% Less Fat Mature Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? ASDA 30% Less Fat Mature Cheddar Cheese | Spoonful