Is ASDA 4 Almond Florentine Brownies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (21%) [cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Flavouring, Emulsifier (lecithins)], Sugar, Pasteurised Whole Egg, Flaked Almonds (nut) (14%), Rapeseed Oil, Ground Almonds (nut), Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Glucose Syrup, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Acidity Regulator (ascorbic Acid), Raising Agents (calcium Phosphates, Sodium Carbonates), Preservative (potassium Sorbate). Contains Egg, and Almonds. It may also contain other Nuts.
Check ASDA 4 Almond Florentine Brownies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 4 Almond Florentine Brownies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


