Is ASDA 4 Milk Chocolate & Orange Rice Cakes 60g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Orange Flavoured Milk Chocolate (53%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecthins, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate), Flavourings], Brown Rice (28%), White Rice (19%)
Check ASDA 4 Milk Chocolate & Orange Rice Cakes 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 4 Milk Chocolate & Orange Rice Cakes 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
About this product
Snack · Piece


