Is ASDA 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Haddock (Melanogrammus Aeglefinus) (Fish) (98%), Salt, Colours (Curcumin, Annatto)
Check ASDA 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ASDA 4 Smoked Haddock Fillets is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


