Is ASDA 4 Steam Bags Giant Couscous & Quinoa Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
cooked giant cous cous, water, durum wheat semolina, sweetcorn, cooked quinoa, red peppers, edamame soya beans, green beans, tomatoes, red onions, rapeseed oil, basil, salt
Check ASDA 4 Steam Bags Giant Couscous & Quinoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 4 Steam Bags Giant Couscous & Quinoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA 4 Steam Bags Giant Couscous & Quinoa is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


