Is ASDA Unicorn Lollies 4 x 70ml Oat Free?
Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Strawberry Juice from concentrate (7%), Glucose Syrup, Whey Powder (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavourings, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Stabilisers (Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Vegetable Concentrate [Beetroot], Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Colour (Annatto Norbixin)
Check ASDA Unicorn Lollies 4 x 70ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Unicorn Lollies 4 x 70ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Large Size - 14.9 Oz
Pillsbury Funfetti Frosting Vanilla Unicorn - 15.6 Oz
Smucker′s Unicorn Magic Shell
Variety Pack Drink Mix - Mermaid, Unicorn, Peach Ring, Cotton Candy
Where to buy
ASDA Unicorn Lollies 4 x 70ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


