Is ASDA 4 Yogurt & Raspberry Ice Lollies Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Skimmed Milk, Sugar, Yogurt (Milk), Raspberry Puree, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Whey Powder (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilisers (Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Concentrated Black Carrot Juice, Flavourings
Check ASDA 4 Yogurt & Raspberry Ice Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 4 Yogurt & Raspberry Ice Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA 4 Yogurt & Raspberry Ice Lollies is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


