Is ASDA 5 Bubblegum Ice Lollies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Powder (14%), Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Whey Powder (Milk), Sugar, Coconut Oil, Plant and Vegetable Extracts [Spirulina, Beetroot], Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carob Gum), Flavouring, Colour (Curcumin), Gelling Agent (Pectins) .
Check ASDA 5 Bubblegum Ice Lollies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 5 Bubblegum Ice Lollies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA 5 Bubblegum Ice Lollies is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


