Is ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Apple & Elderflower 1 Litre Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice from Concentrate (50%), Water, Sugar, Malic Acid, Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Elderflower Extract (contains Sulphites), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Apple & Elderflower 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityFloralSweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking