Is ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Apple & Mango 1 Litre Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice from concentrate (40%), Water, Sugar, Mango Purée (10%), Malic Acid, Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Metabisulphite), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Sodium Acid), Stabiliser (Pectins)

Check ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Apple & Mango 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Apple & Mango 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go