Is ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Mango, Apple & Passion Fruit 1Litre Oat Free?
Ingredients
Fruit Juices and Purée from concentrates (50%) [Apple Juice (80%), Mango Purée (14%), Passion Fruit Juice (6%)], Water, Malic Acid, Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Metabisulphite), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Stabiliser (Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Carotenes)
Check ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Mango, Apple & Passion Fruit 1Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Mango, Apple & Passion Fruit 1Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Where to buy
ASDA 50% Fruit High Juice Mango, Apple & Passion Fruit 1Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


